Data Center - Accessories - Hardware Accessories

Part #

Description


8910-0100

Enclosure Adjoining Kit

Enclosure Adjoining Kit
8911-0100 Mounting Hardware 10-32 Mounting Screw (Pkg. of 50)
8913-0100 Mounting Hardware M6 Cage Nut (Pkg. of 50)
8913-0220 Mounting Hardware M6 Cage Nut (Pkg. of 20)
8913-0320 Mounting Hardware M6 Clip Nut (Pkg. of 20)
8914-0100 Mounting Hardware M6 x 16mm Mounting Screw (Pkg. of 50)
8915-0100 Mounting Hardware 10-32 Cage Nuts (Pkg. of 50)
8915-0220 Mounting Hardware 10-32 Cage Nuts (Pkg. of 20)
8915-0320 Mounting Hardware 10-32 Clip Nuts (Pkg. fo 20)
8916-0100 Lifting Lug Kit Lifting Lug Kit, Nema-12 Enclosure (Pkg. of 4)
8917-0100 Mounting Hardware 12-24 Mounting Screws (Pkg. of 50)
8917-0220 Mounting Hardware 12-24 Cage Nuts (Pkg. of 50)
8917-0320 Mounting Hardware 12-24 Clip Nuts (Pkg. of 20)
91264 Mounting Hardware 12-24 Mounting Screws (Pkg. of 20)